Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
07.02.95, 29 rokov
07.02.95, 29 rokov
Kyoka Okamura vs. Hee Jin Oh - Vzájomné zápasy
06.05.13 | 1. kolo kval. | Kyoka Okamura | Hee Jin Oh | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Seoul | tvrdý |
Kyoka Okamura form & Hee Jin Oh form
Kyoka Okamura - posledné zápasy
W50 Kofu - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Yokohama - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Na-Lae Han | 5-7, 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sara Saito | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Dalma Galfi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Sydney - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Joanna Garland | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Playford - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hamamatsu - koberec | ||||
14.10.23 semifinále | vs. Joanna Garland | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Makinohara - koberec | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Moeka Miyata | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Osaka - tvrdý | ||||
09.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haruka Kaji | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Hee Jin Oh - posledné zápasy
Seoul - tvrdý | ||||
18.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suyeon Choi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seohyeon Kim | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
25.08.14 kvalifik. | vs. So-Hyun Bae | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karina Komaruk | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
26.05.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Huiyeon Cho | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Sil Park | 2-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sung-Ah Park | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nam Yeon Jun | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeong Wol - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Plobrung Plipuech | 1-0, - Hee Jin Oh - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
24.06.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Han Bi Hyun | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.13 kvalifik. | vs. Suyeon Choi | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hee Ju Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuanyi Yu | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji-Sun Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji-Sun Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeong Wol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. So Hee Jung | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Yeong Wol - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoon-Young Jeong | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyojung Yea | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ha-Young Ji | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jung-Eun Nam | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.11 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yi Chen | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeong Wol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hong-Kyung Shin | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Yeong Wol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ai Wen Zhu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ha-Young Ji | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bit-Na Lee | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.11 2. kolo kval. | vs. Song-Yee You | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
11.04.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |