INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Cemre Anil vs. Kristina Schmiedlova - Vzájomné zápasy
17.11.14 | 1. kolo | Kristina Schmiedlova | Cemre Anil | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Antalya | antuka |
Cemre Anil form & Kristina Schmiedlova form
Cemre Anil - posledné zápasy
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Gatell | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Istanbul - antuka | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Brogan | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Duca | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Melodie Collard | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jessie Aney | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
31.01.21 2. kolo | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-74, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.01.21 kvalifik. | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Bianca Andrei | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eda Numanoglu | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
17.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Anita Wagner | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Kristina Schmiedlova - posledné zápasy
Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fiona Gervais | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.18 2. kolo | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.18 2. kolo | vs. Kumi So | 6-74, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Jade Lewis | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Zawada - koberec | ||||
16.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
30.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Marie Benoit | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Quattrone | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Ashley | - Kristina Schmiedlova - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
19.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-4, 3-4, - Kristina Schmiedlova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elisa Cordovani | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Balatonboglar - antuka | ||||
07.09.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Greta Arn | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Timea Visontai | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jelena Polovina | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Ricany - antuka | ||||
29.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mragowo - antuka | ||||
17.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Marta Lesniak | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Mathilde Devits | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Mragowo - antuka | ||||
12.08.17 semifinále | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Diana Sumova | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Tampere - antuka | ||||
28.07.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Raaholdt | 7-5, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Milka-Emilia Pasanen | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |