Poľsko
23.07.88, 35 rokov
23.07.88, 35 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Poľsko
17.12.97, 26 rokov
17.12.97, 26 rokov
Joanna Dobrowolska vs. Klaudia Wira - Vzájomné zápasy
23.08.17 | 1. kolo | Joanna Dobrowolska | Klaudia Wira | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Mragowo | antuka |
Joanna Dobrowolska form & Klaudia Wira form
Joanna Dobrowolska - posledné zápasy
Mragowo - antuka | ||||
24.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Maia Lumsden | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Klaudia Wira | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Karpiuk | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Valentina Abrile | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Mragowo - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Lazic | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shivani Manchanda | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Torun - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Silka | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Torun - antuka | ||||
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Puszczykowo - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Kubicz | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.16 kvalifik. | vs. Lucie Prochazkova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - antuka | ||||
23.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Constanze Stepan | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sobota / - antuka | ||||
27.07.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dorota Szczygielska | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Torun - antuka | ||||
29.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Holanova | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.15 kvalifik. | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Dyba | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Zielona Gora - antuka | ||||
11.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.15 kvalifik. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Novotna | 6-1, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Puszczykowo - tvrdý | ||||
04.05.15 kvalifik. | vs. Natalie Novotna | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Torun - antuka | ||||
02.07.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Dohnalova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - antuka | ||||
28.05.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrianna Zorawska | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.12 kvalifik. | vs. Lynn Schonhage | 6-2, 4-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu |
Klaudia Wira - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ling Zhang | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Biolay | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Madison Westby | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Andrina Peer | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
24.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterine Jorjoliani | 6-3, 3-1, Ekaterine Jorjoliani - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Almaty - antuka | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - antuka | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Marina Yudanov | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
24.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Zani Barnard | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lusine Chobanyan | 3-6, 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Guimaraes - tvrdý | ||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katriin Saar | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kiryat Shmona - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Sean Lodzki | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beyza Yaniklar | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Klasen | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renata Ivandic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Zi Yi Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |