Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švajčiarsko
17.02.95, 29 rokov
17.02.95, 29 rokov
Kim-Alice Grajdek vs. Natalie Faeh - Vzájomné zápasy
04.03.13 | 1. kolo | Kim-Alice Grajdek | Natalie Faeh | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Frauenfeld | koberec |
Kim-Alice Grajdek form & Natalie Faeh form
Kim-Alice Grajdek - posledné zápasy
Braunschweig - antuka | ||||
13.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Bente | 6-78, 0-1, - Kim-Alice Grajdek - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
11.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-5, - Kim-Alice Grajdek - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Cagnes Sur - antuka | ||||
02.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claire Feuerstein | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chiasso - antuka | ||||
25.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.03.16 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.03.16 1. kolo | vs. Adrijana Lekaj | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bertioga - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbara Oliveira | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sandra Zaniewska | 6-75, 0-1, - Kim-Alice Grajdek - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Guaruja - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ankara - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.12.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esen Kokce | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Tel Aviv - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.15 2. kolo | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Noya Ohana | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Tel Aviv - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zawada - koberec | ||||
16.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oslo - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Toronto - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-4, 3-6, 0-4, - Kim-Alice Grajdek - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Saguenay - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maureen Drake | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Natasha Bredl | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.15 2. kolo | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Ksenia Dmitrieva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.15 2. kolo | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Alina Wessel | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
El Espinar - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Maria Martinez Martinez | 6-75, 7-64, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Astana - tvrdý | ||||
27.07.15 1. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Seira Shimizu | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Szczawno Zdroj - antuka | ||||
18.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Katerina Kaminkova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.15 2. kolo | vs. Natsumi Chimura | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mytilene - tvrdý | ||||
04.05.15 2. kolo | vs. Stamatia Fafaliou | 6-3, 4-1, Stamatia Fafaliou - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.05.15 štvrťfinále | vs. Ksenia Gaydarzhi | 4-6, 0-3, - Kim-Alice Grajdek - skreč | detail zápasu |
Natalie Faeh - posledné zápasy
Kreuzlingen - koberec | ||||
17.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lenzerheide - antuka | ||||
17.06.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Orlini Campos | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Frauenfeld - koberec | ||||
04.03.13 1. kolo | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alzbeta Veverkova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.13 kvalifik. | vs. Karolina Vlachova | 7-5, 3-6, 7-69 | detail zápasu | |
Kreuzlingen - koberec | ||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sina Haas | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Fallanden - koberec | ||||
26.03.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmin Ladurner | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Lenzerheide - antuka | ||||
20.06.11 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dunja Stamenkovic | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Fallanden - koberec | ||||
14.03.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Celine Cattaneo | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |