ZÁPAS
02.10.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Kathleen De Rienzo | Anna Baranovski | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Hilton Head | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
USA
28.07.94, 29 rokov
28.07.94, 29 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
15.08.01, 22 rokov
15.08.01, 22 rokov
Kathleen De Rienzo vs. Anna Baranovski - Vzájomné zápasy
02.10.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Kathleen De Rienzo | Anna Baranovski | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Hilton Head | antuka |
Kathleen De Rienzo form & Anna Baranovski form
Kathleen De Rienzo - posledné zápasy
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melisa Morales | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Mekhtieva | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melisa Morales | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Silna | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Martina Colmegna | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Anna Morgina | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Norman - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tyler - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Florence - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Allen | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sumter - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Flores | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hilton Head - antuka | ||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Baranovski | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Stillwater - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Albuquerque - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingrid Neel | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Redding - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Landisville - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Perper | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Fort Worth - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brooke Dennis | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Anna Baranovski - posledné zápasy
W15 Hilton - antuka | ||||
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Punta - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Flores | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Punta - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rachel Gailis | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Wichita - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Susanna Maltby | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 San - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maika M. Adair | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Huntsville - antuka | ||||
25.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Brooke Wrigley | 6-1, 4-1, Brooke Wrigley - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W60 Pelham - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Ory | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Naples - antuka | ||||
08.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Zephyrhills - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anlin Xie | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Jackson - antuka | ||||
03.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Maya Dutta | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Saniya Singh | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Johnnise Renaud | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Gombitova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
28.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Sara Bejlek | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
20.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, - Anna Baranovski - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maya Dutta | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Correa | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matea Roki | 6-3, 2-1, Matea Roki - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Naples - antuka | ||||
16.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deniza Marcinkevica | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | - Anna Baranovski - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Taylor Ng | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Lou Faoro | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |