Argentina
17.01.01, 23 rokov
17.01.01, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Emma Erin Kiernan vs. Karin Kennel - Vzájomné zápasy
17.09.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Karin Kennel | Emma Erin Kiernan | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Santa Margherita | antuka |
Emma Erin Kiernan form & Karin Kennel form
Emma Erin Kiernan - posledné zápasy
W15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Agostina Landa | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ludmila Magali Alvez | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Nahiara Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 La - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Cortes Flores | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santa - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Velarde | 6-0, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
17.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Montemor O - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Uxia Martinez Moral | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Szmit | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Kozakova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Haren - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Payola | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Kordoghliazar | 2-6, 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
23.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dana Ferreyra | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evelyn Alessandra Gomez | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Dolores - antuka | ||||
16.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Gianela Cabrera | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
11.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agostini Liccardi | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Rivero | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
30.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Nemtsova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Constanza Soler | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florencia Devincenti | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Benavides - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocio Macarena Parodi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Elyse Lavender | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Karin Kennel - posledné zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Olimpia - antuka | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2, 6-71, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Macon - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Celia Belle Mohr | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Destinee Martins | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.02.20 finále | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.20 semifinále | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Corina Mader | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Carla Touly | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bhopal - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Gwalior - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Nantes - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hamamatsu - koberec | ||||
15.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Makinohara - koberec | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Caldas - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Neto | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - antuka | ||||
12.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Marie Temin | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |