Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Izrael
25.05.94, 29 rokov
25.05.94, 29 rokov
Kamila Kerimbayeva vs. Yara Abed - Vzájomné zápasy
27.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Kamila Kerimbayeva | Yara Abed | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Kamila Kerimbayeva form & Yara Abed form
Kamila Kerimbayeva - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melody Hefti | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 5-7, 6-4, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beyda Baykal | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 6-2, 3-6, 2-7, - Kamila Kerimbayeva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Nunez | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Engy Abouelseoud | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariam Samy | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
16.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Clarissa Gai | 0-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 7-63, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Demi Tran | 6-0, 6-76, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Yara Abed - posledné zápasy
W25 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 3-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dora Olgungul | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madelief Hageman | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shira Chiche | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vilnius - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tia Kaukenas | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Greta Schieroni | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adi Gavish | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Goldstein | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Paige Cline | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Koral Koldobski | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shir Azran | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ofakim - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ashkelon - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Koral Koldobski | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Herzlia - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tel Aviv - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ramat Hasharon - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noya Ohana | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Marinina | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tel Aviv - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Herzlia - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Avital Kandelis | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Neta Tamir | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Ramat Hasharon - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mika Misgav | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tiberias - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Walters | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kiryat Gat - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamar Shoshani | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ashkelon - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamar Shoshani | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |