Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švédsko
22.02.99, 25 rokov
22.02.99, 25 rokov
Julita Saner vs. Rebecca Ehn - Vzájomné zápasy
31.10.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Julita Saner | Rebecca Ehn | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Stockholm | tvrdý I. |
Julita Saner form & Rebecca Ehn form
Julita Saner - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nasbypark - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 1-6, 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irmak Budak | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-4, 3-1, Yelyzaveta Kotliar - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gina Feistel | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Malmo - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Sara Borkop | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Parnu - antuka | ||||
18.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ella Haavisto | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gdansk - antuka | ||||
23.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Emma Martellenghi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Rebecca Ehn - posledné zápasy
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Agnes Mitteregger | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hilda Lundstedt | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Muazzez Demirci | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmine Khoshabeh | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 6-4, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Sandelfjord - antuka | ||||
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kimmy A. Guerin | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bastad - antuka | ||||
25.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Malene Helgo | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-2, 2-0, Cristina Adamescu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Ystad - antuka | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
17.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunis - antuka | ||||
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
28.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Molly Helgesson | 7-67, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
20.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
11.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lidia Mugelli | 6-72, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agnes Ornella Biba | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Emilie Hansen | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Mia Eklund | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
08.09.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Lund - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ystad - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Filip | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bastad - antuka | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
17.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
10.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 4-6, 6-0, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariella Minetti | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |