Brazília
15.09.01, 22 rokov
15.09.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
08.02.98, 26 rokov
08.02.98, 26 rokov
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva vs. Juliane Triebe - Vzájomné zápasy
25.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Juliane Triebe | Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Antalya | tvrdý |
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva form & Juliane Triebe form
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva - posledné zápasy
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juliane Triebe | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Demel | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marketa Panackova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Nahiara Garcia | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Luque - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Campodonico | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janika Braun | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion - antuka | ||||
27.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Janika Braun | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renata Dias | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Lambare - antuka | ||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Catanduva - antuka | ||||
02.12.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Eduarda Piai | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
04.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Libby Muma | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas - antuka | ||||
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoe Kruger | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Paulo - antuka | ||||
06.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Julieta Estable | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Candiotto | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba - antuka | ||||
27.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 7-5, 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago - antuka | ||||
21.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Maynetto | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Paulo - antuka | ||||
12.10.15 kvalifik. | vs. Belen Guajardo | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Nathalia Rossi | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Juliane Triebe - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zineb El Ouazzani | - Juliane Triebe - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
14.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jade Marie | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Noa Krznaric | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Klaudie Hutkova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 0-6, 7-65, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Frederiksberg - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-71, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
02.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Mohamed | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 6-3, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
20.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ling Zhang | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lilia Mahbouli | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prague - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu |