ZÁPAS
12.06.20 | 1. kolo | Julia Grabher | Arabella Koller | 6-0, 6-2 | All Lower | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
1 | ||
Julia Grabher | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Julia Grabher | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Julia Grabher | 4-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-0 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Julia Grabher | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
0-1 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
Julia Grabher | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-2 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Julia Grabher | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Julia Grabher | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rakúsko
31.08.00, 23 rokov
18 770 $
31.08.00, 23 rokov
18 770 $
Julia Grabher vs. Arabella Koller - Vzájomné zápasy
12.06.20 | 1. kolo | Julia Grabher | Arabella Koller | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
Julia Grabher form & Arabella Koller form
Julia Grabher - posledné zápasy
Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cleveland - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Lin Zhu | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Maspalomas - antuka | ||||
13.08.23 finále | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.23 semifinále | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Hamburg - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Diana Shnaider | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Palermo - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
London - tráva | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bad Homburg - tráva | ||||
26.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Valencia - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 1-2, - Julia Grabher - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Paris - antuka | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Cori Gauff | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Rabat - antuka | ||||
27.05.23 finále | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.23 semifinále | vs. Julia Riera | 6-1, 3-6, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
25.05.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, Martina Trevisan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Rome - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 3. kolo | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Jil Teichmann | 7-64, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Reus - antuka | ||||
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lauren Davis | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - antuka | ||||
28.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Iga Swiatek | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Konjuh | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Billie Jean - tvrdý | ||||
15.04.23 | vs. Jessica Pegula | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Arabella Koller - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ohunene Comfort Yakubu | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 6-710 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Linz - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 3-1, Xenia Bandurowska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-0, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vienna - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-0, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Poertschach - antuka | ||||
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Annenheim - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Feld - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Poertschach - antuka | ||||
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |