W15 Palmanova - antuka |
06.02.20 semifinále | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
05.02.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca/Jovana Peric (SRB) | Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca/Jovana Peric (SRB) - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
04.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Enola Chiesa/Annick Melgers | 0-6, 6-4, 10-3 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý |
25.01.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos | 2-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
24.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Rosa Maria Andres Rodriguez/Nina Ugrelidze | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý |
18.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Venla Ahti/Oona Orpana | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
18.11.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Nina Rudiukova/Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
18.11.19 semifinále | vs. Naho Sato/Ani Vangelova | 3-6, 7-65, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
18.11.19 finále | vs. Jenny Duerst/Ioana Gaspar | 6-1, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Antalya - antuka |
11.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo/Fanni Gecsek | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
11.11.19 semifinále | vs. Johana Markova/Nika Radisic | 2-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
11.11.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi | Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý |
26.08.19 finále | vs. Stacey Fung/Alyssa Tobita | 2-6, 7-65, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
26.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Katya Ramirez/Fernanda Regalado Macias | 6-0, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
26.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Steffi Carruthers/Taylor Cataldi | 6-4, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
26.08.19 semifinále | vs. Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý |
19.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Mayuka Aikawa/Eri Shimizu | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
19.08.19 semifinále | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva/Melis Yasar | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
19.08.19 finále | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Ana-Paula De La Pena | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
19.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Alyssa Tobita/Holly Verner | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý |
12.08.19 semifinále | vs. Anastasia Reimchen/Amber Washington | 7-5, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
12.08.19 finále | vs. Eri Shimizu/Melis Yasar | 0-6, 6-2, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
12.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Katya Ramirez/Erika Sandor-Zur | 6-0, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
12.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Madeleine Kobelt/Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý |
29.07.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Anastasia Reimchen/Amber Washington | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
29.07.19 finále | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
29.07.19 semifinále | vs. Dewi Dijkman/Isabelle Haverlag | 6-3, 7-61 | | detail zápasu |
29.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniela Carreto/Katya Ramirez | 6-1, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý |
22.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Utaka Kishigami/Lian Tran | 2-6, 7-67, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrdý |
10.06.19 1. kolo | vs. So Hee Jung/Seo-Kyung Kang | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |