INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Xiaorong Dong vs. Jia-Jing Lu - Vzájomné zápasy
24.03.14 | 2. kolo | Jia-Jing Lu | Xiaorong Dong | 6-0, 3-0, Jia-Jing Lu - skreč | detail zápasu | Shenzhen | tvrdý |
20.05.13 | 1. kolo | Xiaorong Dong | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-71, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Tarakan | tvrdý I. |
Xiaorong Dong form & Jia-Jing Lu form
Xiaorong Dong - posledné zápasy
Solo - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Balikpapan - tvrdý | ||||
26.05.14 2. kolo | vs. Lin Zhu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.14 1. kolo | vs. Vita Mediana | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
19.05.14 1. kolo | vs. Yuka Higuchi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuanyi Yu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.14 2. kolo | vs. Zhaoxuan Yang | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.14 kvalifik. | vs. Shilin Xu | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.14 1. kolo | vs. Ludmila Vasilieva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.14 semifinále | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.14 2. kolo | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 6-73, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.14 štvrťfinále | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
21.04.14 1. kolo | vs. Alix Collombon | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
14.04.14 1. kolo | vs. Katy Dunne | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.14 2. kolo | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 0-6, 0-3, - Xiaorong Dong - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Chen Lu Wu | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.14 kvalifik. | vs. Rui Du | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Si Qi Liu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.14 2. kolo | vs. Jiahui Chen | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jing Zhang | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.14 štvrťfinále | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.14 kvalifik. | vs. Xin Ji | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 2-6, 2-4, - Xiaorong Dong - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.02.14 1. kolo | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.02.14 1. kolo | vs. Mila Popivoda | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.14 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
30.12.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yihong Li | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.12.13 1. kolo | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.12.13 kvalifik. | vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sanya - tvrdý | ||||
09.09.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiahui Chen | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Jia-Jing Lu - posledné zápasy
W35 Swan - tráva | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Mildura - tráva | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Priscilla Hon | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Priscilla Hon | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Petra Hule | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Elena Micic | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Eri Shimizu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
20.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
15.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Emma Lene | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Veracruz - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.23 semifinále | vs. Hanna Chang | 0-6, 0-1, - Jia-Jing Lu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Guadalajara - antuka | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ania Hertel | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 semifinále | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 7-5, 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 3. kolo | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 semifinále | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.23 3. kolo | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Meiling Wang | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu |