Kórea
16.03.96, 28 rokov
16.03.96, 28 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
18.10.97, 26 rokov
18.10.97, 26 rokov
Ji Yun Yun vs. Eunji Lim - Vzájomné zápasy
23.05.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Ji Yun Yun | Eunji Lim | 6-1, 1-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Incheon | tvrdý |
Ji Yun Yun form & Eunji Lim form
Ji Yun Yun - posledné zápasy
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiwoo Mun | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gyeongsan - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Haine Ogata | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suhyeon Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dayeon Back | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Soyeon Park | 7-65, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. You-Na Sul | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyejin Lee | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. You-Na Sul | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. So Hee Jung | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuseung Suh | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyojin Kong | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Frederikke Svarre | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sangbong Bark | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.16 kvalifik. | vs. Seung Hee Han | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jae Young Jo | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-1, 1-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
11.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Annie Donaldson | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.16 kvalifik. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Griessner | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Lippe | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Na-Young Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robyn Beddow | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Eunji Lim - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kanupriya Rajawat | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maya Drozd | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessia Manca | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Da Ye Kim | 7-64, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Eun Lee (2005) | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Da Hye Kim | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-75, 7-66, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Da Ye Kim | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Yidi Yang | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Hyeseo Shin | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sihyeong Cho | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Risa Ushijima | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Chiara Di Tommaso | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sampada Coster | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Anri Nagata | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-4, 6-76, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Valentina Mutilba | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |