Kórea
24.05.89, 34 rokov
24.05.89, 34 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
29.04.93, 30 rokov
29.04.93, 30 rokov
Ji-Hee Lee vs. Seunghyun Lee - Vzájomné zápasy
23.06.14 | kvalifik. | Ji-Hee Lee | Seunghyun Lee | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Gimcheon | tvrdý |
Ji-Hee Lee form & Seunghyun Lee form
Ji-Hee Lee - posledné zápasy
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seon Young Um | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 kvalifik. | vs. Seo-Kyung Kang | 6-2, Seo-Kyung Kang - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hae-Sung Kim | 7-67, 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Min Park | 3-1, - Ji-Hee Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Bangkok - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.15 kvalifik. | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Bangkok - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Varunya Wongteanchai | 6-72, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.15 kvalifik. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Sang Hee Park | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.15 2. kolo | vs. Di Zhao | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.15 štvrťfinále | vs. Di Zhao | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 6-3, 3-0, Na-Ri Kim - skreč | detail zápasu | |
31.08.15 2. kolo | vs. Hae-Sung Kim | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.15 2. kolo | vs. Hyejin Lee | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seon Young Um | 6-74, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. Sang Hee Park | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.15 štvrťfinále | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Na-Young Lee | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Se Jin Lee | 7-5, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yunjeong Park | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. Jung-Eun Nam | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Zhengzhou - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.15 kvalifik. | vs. Yuanyi Yu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chan Zhang | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yurika Sema | 7-61, 3-0, Yurika Sema - skreč | detail zápasu |
Seunghyun Lee - posledné zápasy
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. So-Ra Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sun Bin Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Seon Young Um | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nayeon Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. You-Na Sul | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gyeongsan - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyojin Kong | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Louise Lampla | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sinhee Kim | 6-4, 3-1, Sinhee Kim - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyejin Lee | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Yeon So | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeong Moon | 2-6, 1-1, - Seunghyun Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Yoo | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theiviya Selvarajoo | 1-6, 1-2, - Seunghyun Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Oh | 6-74, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sari Baba | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Sari Baba | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mijeong Park | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sol Hee Sim | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Su Yeon Chun | 6-76, - Seunghyun Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Oh | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyerin Nam | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |