ZÁPAS
04.04.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 6-4, 6-1 | Sao Jose | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Brazília
11.12.00, 23 rokov
11.12.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Brazília
12.09.95, 28 rokov
12.09.95, 28 rokov
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman vs. Larissa Ravanini De Souza - Vzájomné zápasy
04.04.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Sao Jose | antuka |
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman form & Larissa Ravanini De Souza form
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michela Montori Rodriguez | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jian Kang | Jian Kang - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wenfei Yu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vacaria - antuka | ||||
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Mogi - antuka | ||||
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Barry | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bragado - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luciana Blatter | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Rio - antuka | ||||
28.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Francesca Maguina Bunikowska | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Bueno | 5-7, 6-2, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Arellano | 6-1, 3-0, Sofia Arellano - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ximena Senties | 2-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katina Estefania Zepeda Barrios | 7-62, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
16.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hana El Deeb | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Oceane Babel | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cairo - antuka | ||||
25.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 6-74, 6-0, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
20.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hana Abd El Hamid | 6-75, 6-0, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Larissa Ravanini De Souza - posledné zápasy
Luque - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion - antuka | ||||
27.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lambare - antuka | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Carla Lucero | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
13.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isha Budwal | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kamilla Kokeladze | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Lapustina | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Cianci | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Naumenko | 2-6, 7-5, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bulay Ecem Cakalli | 6-3, 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iman Garshong | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitoria De Brito Francisco | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas - antuka | ||||
04.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanna Pereira | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Paulo - antuka | ||||
25.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Lucero | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba - antuka | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliana Silva De Carvalho | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadia Brunzlow | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sonya Latycheva | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Keranovic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliana Jose Parra Gomez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natallia Vavulina | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Campos Do - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amanda Andrade Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Campos Do - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tatiana Terwindt | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Catherine Shulman | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Binasa Beslagic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adva Dabah | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |