INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Jana Jablonovska vs. Natalie Proese - Vzájomné zápasy
23.09.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Jana Jablonovska | Natalie Proese | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W25 Brno | antuka |
15.06.16 | 2. kolo | Jana Jablonovska | Natalie Proese | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Prerov | antuka |
Jana Jablonovska form & Natalie Proese form
Jana Jablonovska - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.12.20 2. kolo | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 6-4, 3-0, Anita Wagner - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Nour Gueblaoui | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jablonec - koberec | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-73, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Brno - antuka | ||||
27.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Katharina Gerlach | - | detail zápasu | |
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Johana Markova | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Proese | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prague - antuka | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vienna - antuka | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Kaiser | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
10.08.19 semifinále | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brno - antuka | ||||
27.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-73, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
06.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Julyette Steur | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Natalie Proese - posledné zápasy
W15 Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Brno - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natea Bizet | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anne Knuettel | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diane Flament | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Braunschweig - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Bad - antuka | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
22.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ali Collins | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 7-67, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Imola - koberec | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Darmstadt - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 6-3, 14-16 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Jablonec Nad - koberec | ||||
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Trieste - antuka | ||||
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Vittoria Avvantaggiati | 1-6, 6-0, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Schio - antuka | ||||
25.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Darmstadt - antuka | ||||
18.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Knokke - antuka | ||||
10.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Aschaffenburg - antuka | ||||
02.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tarvisio - antuka | ||||
25.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu |