Rumunsko
10.03.00, 24 rokov
10.03.00, 24 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Denise-Antonela Stoica vs. Jana Jablonovska - Vzájomné zápasy
17.10.17 | 1. kolo | Denise-Antonela Stoica | Jana Jablonovska | 3-6, 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Hammamet | antuka |
Denise-Antonela Stoica form & Jana Jablonovska form
Denise-Antonela Stoica - posledné zápasy
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
04.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Nina Stadler | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Lawrence - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Safiya Carrington | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hilton Head - antuka | ||||
26.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lubbock - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
14.07.18 semifinále | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Curtea De - antuka | ||||
29.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
14.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Danai Petroula | 3-6, 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Margaux Bovy | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
11.05.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Anna Pribylova | 7-61, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
28.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Scala | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alice Zapolla | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
22.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
20.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Maia Lumsden | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Novcic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-4, 1-0, Natalia Orlova - skreč | detail zápasu |
Jana Jablonovska - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.12.20 2. kolo | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 6-4, 3-0, Anita Wagner - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Nour Gueblaoui | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jablonec - koberec | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-73, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Brno - antuka | ||||
27.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Katharina Gerlach | - Jana Jablonovska - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Johana Markova | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Proese | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prague - antuka | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vienna - antuka | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Kaiser | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
10.08.19 semifinále | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brno - antuka | ||||
27.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-73, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
06.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Julyette Steur | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |