Čína
31.07.00, 23 rokov
31.07.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Yuxin Zhang vs. Jana Bojovic - Vzájomné zápasy
04.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Jana Bojovic | Yuxin Zhang | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | W15 Nanchang | antuka |
Yuxin Zhang form & Jana Bojovic form
Yuxin Zhang - posledné zápasy
W15 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Yi | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nanning - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yanni Liu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Anning - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yang Qu | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xiuyuan Li | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Anning - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wanning Zhu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yueliang Cao | 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Anning - antuka | ||||
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Holly Verner | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wei Zheng | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Changsha - antuka | ||||
02.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Huangshan - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ulanqab - tvrdý | ||||
07.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-3, 6-76, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Naiman - tvrdý | ||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ziyi Yang | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Wuhan - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Qiu Yu Ye | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ashley Chang | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
23.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuping Wang | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
17.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Yi Liu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Qian Yang | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
10.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhanlan Wei | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yiran Sun | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Shan | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sasha Alexander | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Jana Bojovic - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gonesse - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Massiva Boukirat | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.12.23 finále | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.23 semifinále | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-1, 1-0, Natalija Senic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.12.23 semifinále | vs. Basak Eraydin | Basak Eraydin - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 finále | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chelsea Stergiopoulos | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
08.10.23 finále | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.23 semifinále | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-2, Bojana Marinkovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 7-63, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 4-1, Karola Patricia Bejenaru - skreč | detail zápasu |