Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Srbsko
04.08.97, 26 rokov
04.08.97, 26 rokov
Jana Bojovic vs. Anamarija Stevanovic - Vzájomné zápasy
15.06.15 | 2. kolo kval. | Jana Bojovic | Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Nis | antuka |
Jana Bojovic form & Anamarija Stevanovic form
Jana Bojovic - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gonesse - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Massiva Boukirat | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.12.23 finále | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.23 semifinále | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-1, 1-0, Natalija Senic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.12.23 finále | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 semifinále | vs. Basak Eraydin | Basak Eraydin - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
09.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chelsea Stergiopoulos | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
08.10.23 finále | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.23 semifinále | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-2, Bojana Marinkovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 7-63, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 4-1, Karola Patricia Bejenaru - skreč | detail zápasu |
Anamarija Stevanovic - posledné zápasy
Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jelena Marjanovic | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nis - antuka | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teodora Ristic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kaposvar - antuka | ||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Reka Farbas | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Balatonboglar - antuka | ||||
29.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tucepi - antuka | ||||
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Mulalic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cordenons - antuka | ||||
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Serena Gugnali | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Jablonec Nad - koberec | ||||
04.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brno - antuka | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
11.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Balatonboglar - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Greta Arn | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hodmezovasarhely - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Arad - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Targu Jiu - antuka | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shahar Biran | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Targu Jiu - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Reljic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Targu Jiu - antuka | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lavinia Savu | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Tanevska | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Baja - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bojana Markovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maribor - antuka | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Prosenjak | 7-68, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Banja Luka - antuka | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nis - antuka | ||||
29.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 0-6, 6-3, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Gyor - antuka | ||||
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tucepi - antuka | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mina Hodzic | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Regina Husak | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bol - antuka | ||||
17.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paulina Milosavljevic | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Bol - antuka | ||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |