INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Marina Yudanov vs. Isabella Shinikova - Vzájomné zápasy
30.09.17 | semifinále | Isabella Shinikova | Marina Yudanov | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Hammamet | antuka |
Marina Yudanov form & Isabella Shinikova form
Marina Yudanov - posledné zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
15.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-0, Natalia Siedliska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15+H Amiens - antuka | ||||
12.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.01.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
07.12.19 semifinále | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-0, 6-73, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Petange - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Pahlett | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oslo - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Katriin Saar | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kaposvar - antuka | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
20.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Ali Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Laura Mulero Parraga | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - antuka | ||||
14.09.19 finále | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-713, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Isabella Shinikova - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Solarino - koberec | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Solarino - koberec | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Dubai - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu |