INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Katharina Gerlach vs. Isabella Shinikova - Vzájomné zápasy
19.07.18 | 2. kolo | Katharina Gerlach | Isabella Shinikova | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Darmstadt | antuka |
10.03.17 | štvrťfinále | Isabella Shinikova | Katharina Gerlach | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | Hammamet | antuka |
Katharina Gerlach form & Isabella Shinikova form
Katharina Gerlach - posledné zápasy
W25 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Katharina Hering | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
13.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Amina Anshba | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Otocec - antuka | ||||
01.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Christina Rosca | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
New York - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-64, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Collonge - antuka | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Cordenons - antuka | ||||
28.07.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perugia - antuka | ||||
20.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
London - tráva | ||||
21.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Caserta - antuka | ||||
10.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Clara Burel | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Paris - antuka | ||||
18.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Coco Vandeweghe | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Grado - antuka | ||||
24.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Wiesbaden - antuka | ||||
03.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Chiasso - antuka | ||||
20.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
16.04.22 semifinále | vs. Diana Shnaider | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.22 2. kolo | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
07.04.22 2. kolo | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 6-0, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Murta | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu |
Isabella Shinikova - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Solarino - koberec | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Solarino - koberec | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Dubai - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu |