ZÁPAS
02.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Irina Ramialison | Klara Hajkova | 7-5, 6-3 | Aschaffenburg | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
16.04.99, 24 rokov
16.04.99, 24 rokov
Irina Ramialison vs. Klara Hajkova - Vzájomné zápasy
02.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Irina Ramialison | Klara Hajkova | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Aschaffenburg | antuka |
Irina Ramialison form & Klara Hajkova form
Irina Ramialison - posledné zápasy
W75+H Vero - antuka | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | Lia Karatancheva - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Naples - antuka | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Allie Kiick | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Nantes - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Cherbourg - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Canberra - antuka | ||||
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.23 1. kolo | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Canberra - antuka | ||||
14.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Swan - tráva | ||||
02.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-66, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Isabella Crossman | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Swan - tráva | ||||
21.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emerson Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Jane Thorne | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Paris - antuka | ||||
23.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
22.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
06.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perth - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.20 finále | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.20 semifinále | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Klara Hajkova - posledné zápasy
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15+H Amiens - antuka | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 7-5, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jablonec - koberec | ||||
03.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alena Fomina | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oslo - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lilla Plasek | 2-2, - Klara Hajkova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prague - antuka | ||||
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prague - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Novotna | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Grodzisk - antuka | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-72, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Lou Brouleau | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Santos | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Montemor - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gothenburg - antuka | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elin Vilen | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Jablonec Nad - koberec | ||||
03.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Monika Svobodova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Filip | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Telde - antuka | ||||
01.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brno - antuka | ||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu |