ZÁPAS
12.06.17 | kvalifik. | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-3, 6-1 | Barcelona | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
01.03.99, 25 rokov
01.03.99, 25 rokov
Irene Burillo Escorihuela vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz - Vzájomné zápasy
12.06.17 | kvalifik. | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Barcelona | antuka |
02.11.15 | 1. kolo | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Vinaroz | antuka |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela form & Esther Lopez Alcaraz form
Irene Burillo Escorihuela - posledné zápasy
W35 Terrassa - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 7-69 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Austin - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 7-67, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Mexico - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alana Smith | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Morelia - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Irapuato - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-3, 1-6, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Andorra - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 7-66, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Valencia - antuka | ||||
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 7-67, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Les - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Lisbon - antuka | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz - posledné zápasy
W15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-2, 0-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Andrienko | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Medvedieva | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laia Petretic | 7-5, Laia Petretic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Zucca | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Sophy Stefan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Conde | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Tauste - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Tossa - koberec | ||||
01.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Kuharenko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
07.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |