Taliansko
20.05.00, 23 rokov
20.05.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Isabella Tcherkes Zade vs. Ipek Oz - Vzájomné zápasy
13.10.17 | štvrťfinále | Ipek Oz | Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Antalya | antuka |
Isabella Tcherkes Zade form & Ipek Oz form
Isabella Tcherkes Zade - posledné zápasy
W15 Los - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Janice Tjen | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Rancho - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kelly Keller | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Zhao | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Dallas - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ingrid Martins | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brynn Boren | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Imola - koberec | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Barletta - antuka | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-2, 6-79, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Solarino - koberec | ||||
21.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Karla Kilic | Karla Kilic - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Cordenons - antuka | ||||
08.11.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Piccinetti | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Libby Muma | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Hui-Zhen Ruan | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Libby Muma | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Caslano - antuka | ||||
20.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Chiara De Vito | 7-66, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandra Polese | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Cuneo - antuka | ||||
12.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lara Michel | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Vicini | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sezze - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sassuolo - antuka | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Giovine | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.10.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Ipek Oz - posledné zápasy
Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Timea Babos | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Ricany - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Tereza Valentova | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 6-2, 4-1, Aliona Falei - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Macon - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Dubai - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Errani | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Doha - tvrdý | ||||
09.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Andrezieux - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-2, 3-6, 1-3, - Ipek Oz - skreč | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Petra Marcinko | 7-65, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
Uruguay - antuka | ||||
06.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Julia Riera | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-61, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Florianopolis - antuka | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 7-5, 6-76, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anna Bondar | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Colina - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniela Seguel | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Cluj-Napoca - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-77, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quinn Gleason | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Lisbon - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-2, - Ipek Oz - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
14.09.23 3. kolo | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 7-66, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Montreux - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
New York - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Collonge - antuka | ||||
02.09.23 semifinále | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu |