Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Turecko
03.01.02, 22 rokov
03.01.02, 22 rokov
Ioana Gaspar vs. Tuana Tinaztepe - Vzájomné zápasy
18.02.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Ioana Gaspar | Tuana Tinaztepe | 7-61, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Ioana Gaspar form & Tuana Tinaztepe form
Ioana Gaspar - posledné zápasy
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
02.09.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Sol Faga | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
07.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
02.07.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 7-62, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
09.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
05.06.21 semifinále | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-74, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.21 2. kolo | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
30.05.21 finále | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.21 semifinále | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 6-1, 3-0, Anaelle Leclercq - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
21.05.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
24.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
18.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
29.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
09.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
27.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Tuana Tinaztepe - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fanny Norin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Eroglu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Nina Alibalic | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tia Kaukenas | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Voronina | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilia Roslund | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Keranovic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 2-6, 6-2, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Laura Hinka | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adelina Baravi | 0-6, 1-4, - Tuana Tinaztepe - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 0-6, 7-5, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Shan | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Timofeeva | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 7-5, Paulina Jastrzebska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |