Kórea
13.02.94, 30 rokov
11 143 $
13.02.94, 30 rokov
11 143 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Hyojung Yea vs. Yuqi Sheng - Vzájomné zápasy
11.06.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Hyojung Yea | Yuqi Sheng | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Gyeongsan | tvrdý |
04.09.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Hyojung Yea | Yuqi Sheng | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Yeongwol | tvrdý |
Hyojung Yea form & Yuqi Sheng form
Hyojung Yea - posledné zápasy
W15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Shiori Fukuda | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 6-3, 4-2, Yeong Won Jeong - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Daria Mishina | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Satsuki Koike | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sihyeong Cho | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 2-4, - Hyojung Yea - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Eunji Lim | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Dabin Kim | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Sohyun Park | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-4, 2-0, Ayaka Okuno - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Heejin Han | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Gyeongsan - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Cherry Kim | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Mi Seong Sim | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Yuqi Sheng - posledné zápasy
W25 Nanning - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Anning - antuka | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Siqi Cao | 6-3, 1-0, Siqi Cao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Anning - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Siqi Cao | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Anning - antuka | ||||
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuxin Zhang | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Huangshan - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yilin Zheng | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
29.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hsuan Huang | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Liuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Hamamatsu - koberec | ||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayumi Hirata | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Makinohara - koberec | ||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Minami Shuto | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
21.09.18 semifinále | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Meiqi Guo | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Yuxin Zhang | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
14.09.18 semifinále | vs. Meiqi Guo | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Chloe Isabella Tsang | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |