ZÁPAS
10.06.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Heejin Han | Eunji Lee (2001) | 7-64, 0-6, 10-7 | W15 Gimcheon | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Kórea
14.06.01, 22 rokov
14.06.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
21.06.01, 22 rokov
21.06.01, 22 rokov
Heejin Han vs. Eunji Lee (2001) - Vzájomné zápasy
10.06.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Heejin Han | Eunji Lee (2001) | 7-64, 0-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | W15 Gimcheon | tvrdý |
Heejin Han form & Eunji Lee (2001) form
Heejin Han - posledné zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiyoung Seo | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeongwon Park | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Da Hye Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sun Min Ha | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yiming Dang | 1-6, 7-67, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Gaeul Jang | 7-69, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Haram Kim | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sinhee Kim | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dawon Chung | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunchae Kim | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haram Kim | 1-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Dayeon Back | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Shan | 1-6, 7-65, 9-8, Yu Shan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. So-Ra Lee | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Shou Na Mu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 7-64, 0-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Oh | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Minseo Kim (2002) | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Cherry Kim | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sun Bin Kim | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Da Ye Kim | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Hyojung Yea | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danbee Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Se Jin Lee | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Eunji Lee (2001) - posledné zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 7-66, 0-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Heerae Im | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dainhee Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Heerae Im | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-4, 3-1, Yi Tsen Cho - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Choyeon Kang | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Dami Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Dami Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-74, 6-0, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |