Bielorusko
22.12.98, 25 rokov
22.12.98, 25 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ukrajina
23.03.00, 24 rokov
23.03.00, 24 rokov
Hanna Sokal vs. Alexandra Pisareva - Vzájomné zápasy
03.10.16 | kvalifik. | Hanna Sokal | Alexandra Pisareva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Chisinau | antuka |
Hanna Sokal form & Alexandra Pisareva form
Hanna Sokal - posledné zápasy
W25 Minsk - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-4, - Hanna Sokal - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucha - antuka | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Elizaveta Volodko | 6-1, 1-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Minsk - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Minsk - antuka | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
03.05.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Plotnikova | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
04.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-79 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
26.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Helen Ploskina | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Moscow - antuka | ||||
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nasty Surkova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Moscow - antuka | ||||
23.08.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Alina Silich | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-2, 2-0, Noel Saidenova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Alexandra Pisareva - posledné zápasy
W25 Columbus - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Colorado - tvrdý | ||||
23.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Ivana Corley | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Sofiya Lebedeva | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Norman - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Martina Zerulo | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Mboko | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cydnee Wilkinson | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
18.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-70, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mragowo - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Piatek | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Ivano Frankivsk - antuka | ||||
02.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Anna Novikova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
11.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Magali Kempen | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Zduniak | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.17 kvalifik. | vs. Meiling Wang | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.02.17 1. kolo | vs. Karin Kennel | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.17 kvalifik. | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aylin Abdioglu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.17 kvalifik. | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.16 2. kolo | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |