Brazília
03.04.93, 31 rokov
13 941 $
03.04.93, 31 rokov
13 941 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Giovanna Tomita vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas - Vzájomné zápasy
27.04.15 | 1. kolo | Guadalupe Perez Rojas | Giovanna Tomita | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Villa Del | antuka |
23.03.15 | 2. kolo | Guadalupe Perez Rojas | Giovanna Tomita | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Sao Jose | antuka |
16.03.15 | 2. kolo | Guadalupe Perez Rojas | Giovanna Tomita | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Ribeirao Preto | antuka |
01.09.14 | 1. kolo | Giovanna Tomita | Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | Quito | antuka |
22.07.13 | kvalifik. | Guadalupe Perez Rojas | Giovanna Tomita | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Sao Jose | antuka |
12.09.11 | 1. kolo | Guadalupe Perez Rojas | Giovanna Tomita | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Sao Jose | antuka |
Giovanna Tomita form & Guadalupe Perez Rojas form
Giovanna Tomita - posledné zápasy
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
24.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Dolores - antuka | ||||
17.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
14.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Nemtsova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas - antuka | ||||
06.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Paulo - antuka | ||||
26.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliana Jose Parra Gomez | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba - antuka | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Luque - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Catanduva - antuka | ||||
02.12.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-4, 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Juliana Silva De Carvalho | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Encarnacion - antuka | ||||
07.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Ivania Martinich | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion - antuka | ||||
01.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Stephanie Petit | 1-6, 1-2, - Giovanna Tomita - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Ximena Monserrath Duarte Ramirez | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Lambare - antuka | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Eduarda Piai | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
13.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Campos Do - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Campos Do - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Barbara Gatica | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Maria Silva | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
30.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Quinn Gleason | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Micaela Belen Maiz | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agustina Belen Diaz | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Candela Bonivardi | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
07.04.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Stephanie Petit | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.17 2. kolo | vs. Paula Baranano | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 4-6, 7-68, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Guadalupe Perez Rojas - posledné zápasy
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Clara Burel | - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
07.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Margaux Bovy | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
01.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-70, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 6-74, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
09.02.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.18 2. kolo | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
30.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Josephine Boualem | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Agadir - antuka | ||||
15.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Guillermina Naya | 1-6, 3-0, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-4, 6-77, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Beni Mellal - antuka | ||||
07.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Casablanca - antuka | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Roja De - antuka | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
20.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Nora Niedmers | 3-6, 1-1, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
15.09.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Ines Murta | 0-6, 1-3, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-75, 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Francesca Sella | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
06.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Molly Helgesson | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mamaia - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tania Andrada Mare | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
24.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Emma Onila | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Emily Fanning | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 0-6, 5-6, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
09.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Sella | 6-73, 2-4, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - skreč | detail zápasu | |
La Marsa - antuka | ||||
04.05.17 2. kolo | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Tunis - antuka | ||||
24.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
30.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu |