Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Poľsko
17.12.97, 26 rokov
17.12.97, 26 rokov
Francesca Bullani vs. Klaudia Wira - Vzájomné zápasy
14.08.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Francesca Bullani | Klaudia Wira | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Mragowo | antuka |
Francesca Bullani form & Klaudia Wira form
Francesca Bullani - posledné zápasy
W15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Susanne Celik | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Ali Collins | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Harriet Hamilton | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Torino - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Biella - antuka | ||||
03.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-2, 4-6, 1-4, - Francesca Bullani - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Eline Audenaert | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Perla Biansumba | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Theo Gravouil | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Lou Brouleau | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Verena Hofer | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Sara Gambogi | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Cordenons - antuka | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Nantes - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oslo - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Greiner | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Imola - koberec | ||||
16.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Klaudia Wira - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ling Zhang | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Biolay | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Madison Westby | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Andrina Peer | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
24.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterine Jorjoliani | 6-3, 3-1, Ekaterine Jorjoliani - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Almaty - antuka | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - antuka | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Marina Yudanov | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lusine Chobanyan | 3-6, 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Zani Barnard | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guimaraes - tvrdý | ||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katriin Saar | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kiryat Shmona - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Sean Lodzki | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beyza Yaniklar | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Klasen | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renata Ivandic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Zi Yi Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |