Srbsko
01.01.99, 25 rokov
01.01.99, 25 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kristina Miletic vs. Fatma Al Nabhani - Vzájomné zápasy
30.11.17 | 2. kolo | Fatma Al Nabhani | Kristina Miletic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Hammamet | antuka |
Kristina Miletic form & Fatma Al Nabhani form
Kristina Miletic - posledné zápasy
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Maya Tahan | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Dariya Radulova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Vrnjacka Banja - antuka | ||||
23.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Lana Sipek | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Arad - antuka | ||||
08.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
06.07.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 5-7, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viktorija Veselinova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Tucepi - antuka | ||||
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Milana Spremo | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
30.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Alicia Smith | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
25.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vrnjacka Banja - antuka | ||||
23.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Duca | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
11.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Ivania Martinich | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milica Vujovic | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgia Di Muzio | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
29.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Fatma Al Nabhani - posledné zápasy
W15 Giza - tvrdý | ||||
22.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Giza - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 1-2, - Fatma Al Nabhani - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Fujairah - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.21 1. kolo | vs. En Shuo Liang | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Malibu - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianna Pielet | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Toronto - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Susanna Pshevorskiy | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Changsha - antuka | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 6-74, 4-5, - Fatma Al Nabhani - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W60 Jinan - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Junsai Wang | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Landisville - tvrdý | ||||
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Claire Liu | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Lexington - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Ashland - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Maria Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Baranovski | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Berkeley - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Junri Namigata | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Alsola | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Honolulu - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Quinn Gleason | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-4, 2-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sakura Hondo | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Figueira - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Namangan - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Risa Ushijima | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu |