Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Slovensko
13.09.96, 27 rokov
13.09.96, 27 rokov
Fanny Ostlund vs. Natalia Zorgovska - Vzájomné zápasy
05.02.19 | kvalifik. | Fanny Ostlund | Natalia Zorgovska | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Fanny Ostlund form & Natalia Zorgovska form
Fanny Ostlund - posledné zápasy
W35 Nagpur - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Kudashova | 5-7, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Gurugram - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Le - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Cadence Brace | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Petit - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 finále | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.24 semifinále | vs. Ashton Bowers | 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Pauline Payet | 5-0, Pauline Payet - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Paris Corley | 6-0, 2-0, Paris Corley - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
22.12.23 semifinále | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 3-1, Ksenia Laskutova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-76, 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Veracruz - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 1-0, Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W40 Guadalajara - antuka | ||||
23.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-61, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 3. kolo | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lauren Proctor | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.23 3. kolo | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Petja Drame | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Laki | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
14.09.23 3. kolo | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 3-6, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Collonge - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Natalia Zorgovska - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Demel | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Radakovic | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Budapest - antuka | ||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vienna - antuka | ||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 7-61, 4-6, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Trnava - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nozomi Fujioka | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Wirral - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hannah Mccolgan | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ricany - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Novotna | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sezze - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Pereyra Sellart | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lenzerheide - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maribor - antuka | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iva Zelic | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Trnava - antuka | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Solarino - koberec | ||||
13.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Annalisa Calandra | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Solarino - koberec | ||||
06.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Corina Mader | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Proese | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radina Rakic | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Helsinki - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.16 kvalifik. | vs. Ella Leivo | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eveliina Koivupuisto | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Bol - antuka | ||||
17.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Reka Szalai | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bol - antuka | ||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dragana Radisic | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu |