Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
06.03.02, 22 rokov
06.03.02, 22 rokov
Fanny Ostlund vs. Alisa Rastegaeva - Vzájomné zápasy
26.03.19 | kvalifik. | Fanny Ostlund | Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Fanny Ostlund form & Alisa Rastegaeva form
Fanny Ostlund - posledné zápasy
W35 Nagpur - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Kudashova | 5-7, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Gurugram - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Le - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Cadence Brace | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Petit - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 finále | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.24 semifinále | vs. Ashton Bowers | 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Pauline Payet | 5-0, Pauline Payet - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Paris Corley | 6-0, 2-0, Paris Corley - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
22.12.23 semifinále | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 3-1, Ksenia Laskutova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-76, 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Veracruz - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 1-0, Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W40 Guadalajara - antuka | ||||
23.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-61, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 3. kolo | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lauren Proctor | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.23 3. kolo | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Petja Drame | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Laki | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
14.09.23 3. kolo | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 3-6, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Collonge - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Alisa Rastegaeva - posledné zápasy
W15 Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofiya Chekhlystova | 0-6, 0-4, - Alisa Rastegaeva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 1-6, - Alisa Rastegaeva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Kubacakova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Penza - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Gaifullina | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Moscow - antuka | ||||
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Elizaveta Volodko | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 2-5, - Alisa Rastegaeva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Toma | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yolande Leacock | Yolande Leacock - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aya El Sayed | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
12.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Lana Sipek | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Vickie Trocker | 7-5, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shymkent - antuka | ||||
24.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Maria Shusharina | 0-6, 0-3, - Alisa Rastegaeva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Shymkent - antuka | ||||
16.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Olga Terteac | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Yelfimova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Almaty - antuka | ||||
10.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |