ZÁPAS
21.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Eva Raszkiewicz | Sharmada Iyer | 6-0, 6-0 | Wesley Chapel | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
USA
22.12.92, 31 rokov
17 867 $
22.12.92, 31 rokov
17 867 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
10.08.99, 24 rokov
10.08.99, 24 rokov
Eva Raszkiewicz vs. Sharmada Iyer - Vzájomné zápasy
21.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Eva Raszkiewicz | Sharmada Iyer | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Wesley Chapel | antuka |
Eva Raszkiewicz form & Sharmada Iyer form
Eva Raszkiewicz - posledné zápasy
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Misa Malkin | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Elle Christensen | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Naples - antuka | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Elle Christensen | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Elena Cabezas Dominguez | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Metepec - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Layla Bryant | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Metepec - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Lucianna Piedra | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Amber Washington | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sumter - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Williamsburg - antuka | ||||
07.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Emiliana Arango | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Charlottesville - antuka | ||||
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tori Kinard | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Jackson - antuka | ||||
02.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mckenna Wheatley | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Charleston - antuka | ||||
01.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Garcia | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Allen | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Hilton Head - antuka | ||||
24.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sanyukta Gawande | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
13.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Tecla - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Monica Robinson | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Chang | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Lexington - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Elbaba | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Victoria - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Chloe Julia Goyette | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Bethany Beach - antuka | ||||
05.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Hammond | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Naples - antuka | ||||
28.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Osprey - antuka | ||||
22.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abigail Forbes | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tacarigua - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Sharmada Iyer - posledné zápasy
Naples - antuka | ||||
28.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-77, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Osprey - antuka | ||||
22.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joelle Kissell | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Orlando - antuka | ||||
04.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Grippo | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Wesley Chapel - antuka | ||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Daytona Beach - antuka | ||||
08.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Bordes Caselles | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Solapur - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 7-65, 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Norman - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shilin Xu | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charity Johns | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sumter - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hilton Head - antuka | ||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Plazas | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Charleston - antuka | ||||
25.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Pahlett | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christina Jordan | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Fort Worth - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Magdalena Ekert | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Evansville - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Stewart | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rachel Janssen | 6-3, 6-74, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Bethany Beach - antuka | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliana Valero | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Harbour - antuka | ||||
10.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Najah Dawson | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Dulgheru | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Daytona Beach - antuka | ||||
09.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |