Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
12.01.02, 22 rokov
12.01.02, 22 rokov
Darya Lebesheva vs. Eva Garkusha - Vzájomné zápasy
23.09.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Eva Garkusha | Darya Lebesheva | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Antalya | tvrdý |
Darya Lebesheva form & Eva Garkusha form
Darya Lebesheva - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gaia Panari | 6-3, 2-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Menuha Popovici | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 0-6, - Darya Lebesheva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Pavlova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-64, 4-1, Beatrice Stagno - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hanna Piatrushka | 2-6, - Darya Lebesheva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 3-6, 6-2, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valerie Quiceno | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 0-1, - Darya Lebesheva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
21.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Ostrovskaya | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-0, 3-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prague - antuka | ||||
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 0-3, - Darya Lebesheva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Rianna Valdes | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Amber Washington | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Magdalena Nunez Pureco | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varberg - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Elin Vilen | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gothenburg - antuka | ||||
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 0-5, - Darya Lebesheva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Djibouti - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-5, - Darya Lebesheva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Djibouti - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Aisha Niyonkuru | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Eva Garkusha - posledné zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edda Mamedova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Dubai - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorraine Lissmann | 2-0, Lorraine Lissmann - skreč | detail zápasu |