Kórea
12.11.99, 24 rokov
12.11.99, 24 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
23.01.02, 22 rokov
23.01.02, 22 rokov
Eunyeong Park vs. Sumin Kim - Vzájomné zápasy
21.05.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Eunyeong Park | Sumin Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Changwon | tvrdý |
Eunyeong Park form & Sumin Kim form
Eunyeong Park - posledné zápasy
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Feier Hu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Feier Hu | 6-75, 7-67, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dami Lee | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sujin Lee | 6-0, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyewon Hwang | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Nazarenko | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Si Yoen Yeom | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Su Jin Kim | 6-75, 6-0, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeseo Shin | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Yuki Naito | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Mio Kozaki | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ah Song | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeong Moon | 7-63, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Da Hye Kim | 5-7, 6-1, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haley Giavara | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gyeongsan - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cherry Kim | 4-6, 6-4, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Ji Jo | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sumin Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Sumin Kim - posledné zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Bi Lee | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ha Yeong Ryu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunchae Kim | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Xinxin Yao | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Lytneva | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zijun Jiang | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Gio Jang | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sebin Eom | 6-4, 6-78, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Dami Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Heewon Kil | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Heerae Im | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Dayeon Back | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 7-63, 1-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daianne Hayashida | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Zongyu Li | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Anam | 6-0, 4-0, Maria Anam - skreč | detail zápasu |