Kórea
21.06.01, 22 rokov
21.06.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
10.11.02, 21 rokov
10.11.02, 21 rokov
Eunji Lee (2001) vs. Handeul Kim - Vzájomné zápasy
03.09.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Eunji Lee (2001) | Handeul Kim | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Yeongwol | tvrdý |
Eunji Lee (2001) form & Handeul Kim form
Eunji Lee (2001) - posledné zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 7-66, 0-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Heerae Im | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dainhee Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Heerae Im | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-4, 3-1, Yi Tsen Cho - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Choyeon Kang | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Dami Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Dami Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-74, 6-0, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Handeul Kim - posledné zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ha Yeong Ryu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Ka | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. You-Na Sul | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Yubean Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Da Bin Jun | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Do Hee Bae | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |