Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
02.07.92, 31 rokov
02.07.92, 31 rokov
Eunhye Lee vs. Jin Yoo - Vzájomné zápasy
20.05.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Eunhye Lee | Jin Yoo | 6-0, 2-1, Jin Yoo - skreč | detail zápasu | Changwon | tvrdý |
Eunhye Lee form & Jin Yoo form
Eunhye Lee - posledné zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.03.24 finále | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 finále | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.24 semifinále | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Makinohara - koberec | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanao - koberec | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Jin Yoo - posledné zápasy
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Dabin Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Dami Lee | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeran Yun | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hae Ri Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Da Ye Kim | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 1-2, - Jin Yoo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Hee Kim | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seunghyun Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kumi So | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Do Hee Bae | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sumin Kim | 1-6, 1-4, - Jin Yoo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Morozova | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chae Hyun Sim | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ah Song | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 1-6, 6-0, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Chihiro Nunome | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.16 kvalifik. | vs. Ha-Young Ji | 2-6, 6-2, 5-2, Ha-Young Ji - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Haet | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyojung Yea | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ju-Eun Kim | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu |