Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
21.06.01, 22 rokov
21.06.01, 22 rokov
Eunhye Lee vs. Eunji Lee (2001) - Vzájomné zápasy
20.06.19 | 2. kolo | Eunhye Lee | Eunji Lee (2001) | 0-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Gimcheon | tvrdý |
14.05.19 | kvalifik. | Eunhye Lee | Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W25 Changwon | tvrdý |
Eunhye Lee form & Eunji Lee (2001) form
Eunhye Lee - posledné zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.03.24 finále | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 finále | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.24 semifinále | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Makinohara - koberec | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanao - koberec | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Eunji Lee (2001) - posledné zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 7-66, 0-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Heerae Im | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dainhee Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Heerae Im | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-4, 3-1, Yi Tsen Cho - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Choyeon Kang | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Dami Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Dami Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-74, 6-0, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |