INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Eunhye Lee vs. Chang Liu - Vzájomné zápasy
15.05.19 | 2. kolo | Eunhye Lee | Chang Liu | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W25 Changwon | tvrdý |
08.06.18 | štvrťfinále | Chang Liu | Eunhye Lee | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Sangju | tvrdý I. |
Eunhye Lee form & Chang Liu form
Eunhye Lee - posledné zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.03.24 finále | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 finále | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.24 semifinále | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Makinohara - koberec | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanao - koberec | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Chang Liu - posledné zápasy
W15 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 6-0, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Sakura Hondo | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 7-5, 6-76, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Alicia Smith | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Liuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ziyue Sun | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nanning - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Jinan - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Eden Silva | 6-72, 6-1, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Huangshan - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 5-7, 7-66, 3-0, Eudice Wong Chong - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-1, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jiaying He | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuping Wang | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Qujing - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ulanqab - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Shanshan Guo | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |