ZÁPAS
11.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Emily Casteleyn | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Belgicko
08.02.96, 28 rokov
08.02.96, 28 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Emily Casteleyn vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva - Vzájomné zápasy
18.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Emily Casteleyn | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
11.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Emily Casteleyn | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Emily Casteleyn form & Julia Konishi Camargo Silva form
Emily Casteleyn - posledné zápasy
W15 Knokke - antuka | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 6-1, 2-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
15.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ines Nicault | 6-2, 1-6, 1-4, - Emily Casteleyn - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lilly Dueffert | Lilly Dueffert - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - antuka | ||||
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ellie Tsimbilakis | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yu Shan | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Annick Verhaar | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Knokke - antuka | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Lemonakis | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Popovic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Versmold - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Grimm | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
22.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Barbora Matusova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-79, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva - posledné zápasy
W50 Sao - antuka | ||||
25.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Campinas - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Livia Rodrigues Daud | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sao - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Caffarena | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Verena Meliss | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Ana Candiotto | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Buenos - antuka | ||||
24.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Katja Markus | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Buenos - antuka | ||||
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Romina Ccuno | 2-6, 6-2, 4-1, Romina Ccuno - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Camila Rodero | 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eliana Nair Zanuttini | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Mack | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Luise Reisel | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Emily Welker | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Mendoza - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |