ZÁPAS
27.11.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-2, 6-1 | Stellenbosch | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Poľsko
15.12.97, 26 rokov
11 675 $
15.12.97, 26 rokov
11 675 $
Emilie Lindh Gallagher vs. Paulina Jastrzebska - Vzájomné zápasy
27.11.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Stellenbosch | tvrdý |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher form & Paulina Jastrzebska form
Emilie Lindh Gallagher - posledné zápasy
W35 Solarino - koberec | ||||
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-73, 1-2, - Emilie Lindh Gallagher - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
12.11.23 finále | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-61, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Federica Sacco | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gaia Maduzzi | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
04.11.23 semifinále | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-77, 7-61, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Les - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Bervid | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Barcelona - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Paulina Jastrzebska - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Matusova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Donnini | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
06.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Katriin Saar | 2-6, 0-2, - Paulina Jastrzebska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oslo - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 5-7, - Paulina Jastrzebska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nairobi - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Fiona Codino | 3-6, - Paulina Jastrzebska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Judith Muraa | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nairobi - tvrdý | ||||
06.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Mahak Jain | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bytom - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Csabi | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tacarigua - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tacarigua - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-2, 0-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alise Cernecka | 7-5, 1-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lisa Kung | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |