Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
19.10.91, 32 rokov
19.10.91, 32 rokov
Elina Avanesyan vs. Sofia Vaynberg - Vzájomné zápasy
25.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Elina Avanesyan | Sofia Vaynberg | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Moscow | tvrdý I. |
Elina Avanesyan form & Sofia Vaynberg form
Elina Avanesyan - posledné zápasy
Miami - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.24 3. kolo | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Wells - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Cluj-Napoca - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 2-6, 7-65, 0-2, - Elina Avanesyan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Adelaide - tvrdý | ||||
06.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Auckland - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Monique Barry | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Nanchang - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Xinyu Wang | 2-6, 1-4, - Elina Avanesyan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Beijing - tvrdý | ||||
30.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Ningbo - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Clara Tauson | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
New York - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Chicago - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lausanne - antuka | ||||
28.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2, 2-0, Evgeniya Rodina - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Budapest - antuka | ||||
21.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
London - tráva | ||||
28.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-71, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Berlin - tráva | ||||
24.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Donna Vekic | 2-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Anna Blinkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Sofia Vaynberg - posledné zápasy
W25 Almaty - antuka | ||||
29.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
11.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Setora Normurodova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamari Chalaganidze | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Lytneva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
19.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 4-6, 7-67, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kazan - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dana Shakirova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Skorupska | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Constanze Stepan | 7-5, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Moscow - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lissi Kubre | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasiya Kostromitina | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
16.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Folts | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tel - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emmy Yaron | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Moscow - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu |