Taipei (CHN)
28.02.00, 24 rokov
26 026 $
28.02.00, 24 rokov
26 026 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Pei Hsuan Chen vs. Eleni Kordolaimi - Vzájomné zápasy
03.08.17 | 2. kolo | Eleni Kordolaimi | Pei Hsuan Chen | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Pei Hsuan Chen form & Eleni Kordolaimi form
Pei Hsuan Chen - posledné zápasy
Taipei - koberec | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
30.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Perla Biansumba | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Singapore - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Moore | 6-3, 6-73, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 1-2, - Pei Hsuan Chen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Bastad - antuka | ||||
25.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sydney Berlin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Ystad - antuka | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Caserta - antuka | ||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Schaeder | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
San Severo - antuka | ||||
17.05.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Rome - antuka | ||||
07.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Simona Waltert | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nadia Van Heerden | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Toyota - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Makoto Ninomiya | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.18 2. kolo | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiahuan He | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
26.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Eleni Kordolaimi - posledné zápasy
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
17.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 1-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
10.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-78, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Tenase | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
14.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-3, 5-7, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 7-64, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Conny Perrin | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Alice Rame | 2-5, - Eleni Kordolaimi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.22 semifinále | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Yufei Ren | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Oceane Babel | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu |