Venezuela
21.11.01, 22 rokov
21.11.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Luniuska Delgado vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar - Vzájomné zápasy
27.03.18 | 1. kolo | Luniuska Delgado | Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-0, Elena-Teodora Cadar - skreč | detail zápasu | Heraklion | antuka |
24.03.18 | štvrťfinále | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Luniuska Delgado | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Heraklion | antuka |
11.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Luniuska Delgado | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Heraklion | antuka |
Luniuska Delgado form & Elena-Teodora Cadar form
Luniuska Delgado - posledné zápasy
W15 Lawrence - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Catherine Leduc | 7-5, 5-7, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
07.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Garland | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - antuka | ||||
29.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - antuka | ||||
24.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sant Cugat - antuka | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amanda Carreras | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seville - antuka | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Roja De - antuka | ||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Mishina | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Marco Mas | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Leipzig - antuka | ||||
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Koksijde - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Porto - antuka | ||||
23.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Figueira Da - tvrdý | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
14.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Sabino | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Gaspar | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
06.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Mahak Jain | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras - antuka | ||||
21.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Elena-Teodora Cadar - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 finále | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.24 semifinále | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 finále | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.23 semifinále | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 finále | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.23 semifinále | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu |