Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Srbsko
19.07.00, 23 rokov
19.07.00, 23 rokov
Elena Milovanovic vs. Elena Gemovic - Vzájomné zápasy
08.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Elena Milovanovic | Elena Gemovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Prokuplje | antuka |
Elena Milovanovic form & Elena Gemovic form
Elena Milovanovic - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.24 finále | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 2-4, - Elena Milovanovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Macon - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lena Couto | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiara Nina Kucikova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Petange - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Deniz Dilek | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Elena Gemovic - posledné zápasy
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rikke De Koning | 1-6, 1-3, - Elena Gemovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeanne Meme | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Lopata | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuksel Bakyrdjan | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Kulhava | 1-4, - Elena Gemovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iva Jankovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-2, 1-4, - Elena Gemovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Dunja Maric | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
25.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
03.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stella Knez | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 4-3, - Elena Gemovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |