Srbsko
24.06.00, 23 rokov
24.06.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Bosna a Herceg.
29.03.01, 23 rokov
29.03.01, 23 rokov
Doroteja Joksovic vs. Laura Radakovic - Vzájomné zápasy
07.09.20 | 1. kolo | Doroteja Joksovic | Laura Radakovic | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
Doroteja Joksovic form & Laura Radakovic form
Doroteja Joksovic - posledné zápasy
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Montreux - antuka | ||||
06.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
24.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Annika Barth | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laure Line Monnoyer | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 2-6, 0-3, - Doroteja Joksovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
01.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yvonna Zuffova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Senka Deletic | 5-7, 6-0, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
22.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Potchefstroom - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Potchefstroom - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naomi Broady | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
24.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-77, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Anita Wagner | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Mariana Drazic | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Laura Radakovic - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca De Matteo | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
09.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Otocec - antuka | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Feld - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Murska - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-75, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Kircheva | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.12.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Bokor | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Otocec - antuka | ||||
19.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liliana Gajdosova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vienna - antuka | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 3-6, 0-2, - Laura Radakovic - skreč | detail zápasu |