ZÁPAS
20.01.20 | kvalifik. | Diana Martynov | Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 6-1 | W15 Stuttgart | tvrdý I. |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
04.04.97, 27 rokov
04.04.97, 27 rokov
Diana Martynov vs. Pauline Courcoux - Vzájomné zápasy
20.01.20 | kvalifik. | Diana Martynov | Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Stuttgart | tvrdý I. |
Diana Martynov form & Pauline Courcoux form
Diana Martynov - posledné zápasy
W75 Croissy - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Helena Buchwald | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Mara Guth | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Macon - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Altenkirchen - koberec | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mara Guth | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Andrezieux - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.23 semifinále | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-1, 2-0, Anastasia Kulikova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Nantes - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Cherbourg - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Pauline Courcoux - posledné zápasy
W25+H Cherbourg - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Savine Erler | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Reims - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Schena Benamar | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Foxhills - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lola Collin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Norges - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Berta Passola | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Yecla - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Riya Bhatia | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yifei Huang | 3-6, 7-65, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Gilich | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Sara Milanese | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 7-67, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nora Svensson | 5-7, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Popova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Camille Moga | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tabeth Tadoum | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 7-65, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu |