Egypt
06.07.00, 23 rokov
06.07.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
15.08.00, 23 rokov
15.08.00, 23 rokov
Salma Abdel Rahim vs. Diana Maria Mihail - Vzájomné zápasy
07.12.16 | 1. kolo | Diana Maria Mihail | Salma Abdel Rahim | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Cairo | antuka |
Salma Abdel Rahim form & Diana Maria Mihail form
Salma Abdel Rahim - posledné zápasy
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
30.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Norhan Hesham | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-3, 5-7, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Natalia Maynetto | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
30.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Templeton - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ustinoff | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janina Geiss | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
15.12.16 2. kolo | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Nour Dib | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
07.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.16 kvalifik. | vs. Farah Khalil | 6-1, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Farah Yasser Abd El Wahab | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Eetee Maheta | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
28.01.16 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.16 1. kolo | vs. Rowan Arafat | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
14.01.16 2. kolo | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.16 1. kolo | vs. Maram Selim | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.16 kvalifik. | vs. Amina Lasheen | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Diana Maria Mihail - posledné zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Candiotto | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-0, Georgina Hays - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Varaksina | 1-6, - Diana Maria Mihail - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gala Arangio | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Slobozia - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Varna - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-75, 6-4, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Astana - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W40 La - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 La - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Sarkis | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cleanne Pickel | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu |