ZÁPAS
23.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Diana Krasnova | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rusko
22.06.97, 26 rokov
22.06.97, 26 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Maced?nsko
12.04.96, 27 rokov
21 674 $
12.04.96, 27 rokov
21 674 $
Diana Krasnova vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska - Vzájomné zápasy
23.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Diana Krasnova | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
Diana Krasnova form & Magdalena Stoilkovska form
Diana Krasnova - posledné zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Astakhova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
03.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 6-2, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 5-7, 6-1, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofiia Likhacheva | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-612, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Liepaja - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Terletska | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
12.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Adelina Krueger | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenza Cuomo | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Koral Koldobski | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-72, 6-0, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
15.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 0-3, - Diana Krasnova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
07.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Las - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chisinau - antuka | ||||
03.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ecaterina Ivasco | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shymkent - antuka | ||||
19.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Magdalena Stoilkovska - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
14.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
11.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu |